Cables

Cables


ALLOY 1 Metre Cat. 5e Patch Cable Blue sheathing, stranded core - CAB1UTP

ALLOY 1 Metre Cat. 5e Patch Cable Blue sheathing, stranded core - CAB1UTP

Twisted pair network cable designed for use in Gigabit, Fast Ethernet and Ethernet network environme..

$2.20 Ex Tax: $2.00

ALLOY 1 Metre Cat. 6 Patch Cable Blue sheathing, stranded core - UTP6001-BL

ALLOY 1 Metre Cat. 6 Patch Cable Blue sheathing, stranded core - UTP6001-BL

Twisted pair network cable designed for use in Gigabit, Fast Ethernet and Ethernet network environme..

$4.84 Ex Tax: $4.40

ALLOY 1 Metre Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 50µm OM3, Orange sheathing, LC-LC connectors - FPLCLC-50.010AQ

ALLOY 1 Metre Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 50µm OM3, Orange sheathing, LC-LC connectors - FPLCLC-50.010AQ

1 metre 50 micron OM3 multimode fibre optic cable terminated with LC connectors at both ends, for us..

$35.64 Ex Tax: $32.40

ALLOY 1 Metre Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 50µm OM3, Orange sheathing, LC-SC connectors - FPLCSC-50.010AQ

ALLOY 1 Metre Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 50µm OM3, Orange sheathing, LC-SC connectors - FPLCSC-50.010AQ

1 metre 50 micron OM3 multimode fibre optic cable terminated with LC and SC connectors at either end..

$31.68 Ex Tax: $28.80

ALLOY 1 Metre Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 50µm OM3, Orange sheathing, LC-ST connectors - FPLCST-50.010AQ

ALLOY 1 Metre Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 50µm OM3, Orange sheathing, LC-ST connectors - FPLCST-50.010AQ

1 metre 50 micron OM3 multimode fibre optic cable terminated with LC and ST connectors at either end..

$31.68 Ex Tax: $28.80

ALLOY 1 Metre Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 62.5µm, Orange sheathing, LC to LC connectors - CAB1F.LC

ALLOY 1 Metre Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 62.5µm, Orange sheathing, LC to LC connectors - CAB1F.LC

1 metre 62.5 micron multimode fibre optic cable terminated with LC connectors at both ends, for use ..

$41.58 Ex Tax: $37.80

ALLOY 1 Metre Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 62.5µm, Orange sheathing, LC to SC connectors - CAB1F.LC/SC

ALLOY 1 Metre Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 62.5µm, Orange sheathing, LC to SC connectors - CAB1F.LC/SC

1 metre 62.5 micron multimode fibre optic cable terminated with LC and SC connectors at either end, ..

$35.64 Ex Tax: $32.40

ALLOY 1 Metre Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 62.5µm, Orange sheathing, LC to ST connectors - CAB1F.LC/ST

ALLOY 1 Metre Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 62.5µm, Orange sheathing, LC to ST connectors - CAB1F.LC/ST

1 metre 62.5 micron multimode fibre optic cable terminated with LC and ST connectors at either end, ..

$35.64 Ex Tax: $32.40

ALLOY 1 Metre Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 62.5µm, Orange sheathing, MT-RJ to LC - CAB1F.MT/LC

ALLOY 1 Metre Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 62.5µm, Orange sheathing, MT-RJ to LC - CAB1F.MT/LC

1 metre 62.5 micron multimode fibre optic cable terminated with MT-RJ and LC connectors at either en..

$41.58 Ex Tax: $37.80

ALLOY 1 Metre Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 62.5µm, Orange sheathing, MT-RJ to MT-RJ - CAB1F.MT

ALLOY 1 Metre Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 62.5µm, Orange sheathing, MT-RJ to MT-RJ - CAB1F.MT

1 metre 62.5 micron multimode fibre optic cable terminated with MT-RJ connectors at both ends, for u..

$39.60 Ex Tax: $36.00

ALLOY 1 Metre Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 62.5µm, Orange sheathing, MT-RJ to SC - CAB1F.MT/SC

ALLOY 1 Metre Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 62.5µm, Orange sheathing, MT-RJ to SC - CAB1F.MT/SC

1 metre 62.5 micron multimode fibre optic cable terminated with MT-RJ and SC connectors at either en..

$35.64 Ex Tax: $32.40

ALLOY 1 Metre Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 62.5µm, Orange sheathing, MT-RJ to ST - CAB1F.MT/ST

ALLOY 1 Metre Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 62.5µm, Orange sheathing, MT-RJ to ST - CAB1F.MT/ST

1 metre 62.5 micron multimode fibre optic cable terminated with MT-RJ and ST connectors at either en..

$35.64 Ex Tax: $32.40

ALLOY 1 Metre Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 62.5µm, Orange sheathing, SC to SC connectors - CAB1F.SC

ALLOY 1 Metre Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 62.5µm, Orange sheathing, SC to SC connectors - CAB1F.SC

1 metre 62.5 micron multimode fibre optic cable terminated with SC connectors at both ends, for use ..

$28.71 Ex Tax: $26.10

ALLOY 1 Metre Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 62.5µm, Orange sheathing, ST to SC connectors - CAB1F.ST/SC

ALLOY 1 Metre Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 62.5µm, Orange sheathing, ST to SC connectors - CAB1F.ST/SC

1 metre 62.5 micron multimode fibre optic cable terminated with ST and SC connectors at either end, ..

$28.71 Ex Tax: $26.10

ALLOY 1 Metre Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 62.5µm, Orange sheathing, ST to ST connectors - CAB1F.ST

ALLOY 1 Metre Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead 62.5µm, Orange sheathing, ST to ST connectors - CAB1F.ST

1 metre 62.5 micron multimode fibre optic cable terminated with ST connectors at both ends, for use ..

$22.77 Ex Tax: $20.70

Showing 1 to 15 of 179 (12 Pages)