Network Adapters

Network Interface Adapters


ALLOY 1000Base-TX PCI Adapter with RJ-45 Connector  - ALLOY-8169V3

ALLOY 1000Base-TX PCI Adapter with RJ-45 Connector - ALLOY-8169V3

The ALLOY-8169V3 is a high performance 32-bit PCI 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter. ..

$22.00 Ex Tax: $20.00

ALLOY 100Base-FX CardBus Multimode Fibre NIC SC Port, 2Km - FE-6590SC

ALLOY 100Base-FX CardBus Multimode Fibre NIC SC Port, 2Km - FE-6590SC

The FE-6590SC is a 100Base-FX fibre Network Adapter, designed for notebooks or PC's equipped with a ..

$275.00 Ex Tax: $250.00

ALLOY 100Base-FX CardBus Multimode Fibre NIC ST Port, 2Km - FE-6590ST

ALLOY 100Base-FX CardBus Multimode Fibre NIC ST Port, 2Km - FE-6590ST

The FE-6590ST is a 100Base-FX fibre Network Adapter, designed for notebooks or PC's equipped with a ..

$275.00 Ex Tax: $250.00

ALLOY 100Base-FX CardBus Multimode Fibre NIC ST-R Port, 2Km - FE-6590STR

ALLOY 100Base-FX CardBus Multimode Fibre NIC ST-R Port, 2Km - FE-6590STR

The FE-6590STR is a 100Base-FX fibre Network Adapter, designed for notebooks equipped with a CardBus..

$297.00 Ex Tax: $270.00

ALLOY 100Base-FX CardBus Singlemode Fibre NIC SC Port, 20Km - FE-6590SC.S20

ALLOY 100Base-FX CardBus Singlemode Fibre NIC SC Port, 20Km - FE-6590SC.S20

The FE-6590SC.S20 is a 100Base-FX fibre Network Adapter, designed for notebooks equipped with a Card..

$473.00 Ex Tax: $430.00

ALLOY 100Base-FX CardBus Singlemode Fibre NIC SC Port, 40Km - FE-6590SC.S40

ALLOY 100Base-FX CardBus Singlemode Fibre NIC SC Port, 40Km - FE-6590SC.S40

The FE-6590SC.S40 is a 100Base-FX fibre Network Adapter, designed for notebooks equipped with a Card..

$550.00 Ex Tax: $500.00

ALLOY 100Base-FX CardBus Singlemode Fibre NIC SC Port, 5Km - FE-6590SC.S05

ALLOY 100Base-FX CardBus Singlemode Fibre NIC SC Port, 5Km - FE-6590SC.S05

The FE-6590SC.S05 is a 100Base-FX fibre Network Adapter, designed for notebooks equipped with a Card..

$440.00 Ex Tax: $400.00

ALLOY 100Base-FX CardBus Singlemode Fibre NIC SC Port, 60Km - FE-6590SC.S60

ALLOY 100Base-FX CardBus Singlemode Fibre NIC SC Port, 60Km - FE-6590SC.S60

The FE-6590SC.S60 is a 100Base-FX fibre Network Adapter, designed for notebooks equipped with a Card..

$638.00 Ex Tax: $580.00

ALLOY 100Base-FX CardBus Singlemode Fibre NIC STR Port, 60Km - FE-6590STR.S20

ALLOY 100Base-FX CardBus Singlemode Fibre NIC STR Port, 60Km - FE-6590STR.S20

The FE-6590STR.S20 is a 100Base-FX fibre Network Adapter, designed for notebooks equipped with a Car..

$407.00 Ex Tax: $370.00

ALLOY 100Base-FX Fibre ExpressCard Ruggedised ST Port, 2Km - EC100FXSTR

ALLOY 100Base-FX Fibre ExpressCard Ruggedised ST Port, 2Km - EC100FXSTR

The EC100FXST-R is a 100Base-FX fibre Network Adapter, designed to plug into notebook or desktop com..

$352.00 Ex Tax: $320.00

ALLOY 100Base-FX Fibre ExpressCard, SC Port, 2Km  - EC100FXSC

ALLOY 100Base-FX Fibre ExpressCard, SC Port, 2Km - EC100FXSC

The EC100FXSC is a 100Base-FX fibre Network Adapter, designed to plug into notebook or desktop compu..

$319.00 Ex Tax: $290.00

ALLOY Dual SFP+ Slot 10Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter - A10GE2SFP

ALLOY Dual SFP+ Slot 10Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter - A10GE2SFP

Fully compliant with IEEE 802.3ae standard, Alloy's A10GE2SFP dual SFP+ slot 10GbE Network Adapter p..

$924.00 Ex Tax: $840.00

ALLOY Low Profile  Bracket, MT-RJ Alloy 1440FX Series - LPB-1440MT

ALLOY Low Profile Bracket, MT-RJ Alloy 1440FX Series - LPB-1440MT

The LPB-1440MT is the Low Profile Bracket used on all models in Alloy's 1400FX Series Network Adapte..

$11.00 Ex Tax: $10.00

ALLOY Low Profile  Bracket, ST or SC Alloy 1440FX Series - LPB-1440SC/ST

ALLOY Low Profile Bracket, ST or SC Alloy 1440FX Series - LPB-1440SC/ST

The LPB-1440SC/ST is the Low Profile Bracket used on all models in Alloy 1400FX range of Network Ada..

$11.00 Ex Tax: $10.00

ALLOY PCI 100Base-FX Multimode NIC (MT-RJ) FH Bracket - ALLOY-1440MT

ALLOY PCI 100Base-FX Multimode NIC (MT-RJ) FH Bracket - ALLOY-1440MT

The ALLOY-1440MT is a PCI 100Base-FX Network Adapter. It has an MT-RJ connector, and provides a maxi..

$143.00 Ex Tax: $130.00

Showing 1 to 15 of 38 (3 Pages)