SFP Modules

SFP Modules


ALLOY 10GbE Multimode SFP+ Module 10GBase-SR, 850nm, 300m - SFP10G-MLC

ALLOY 10GbE Multimode SFP+ Module 10GBase-SR, 850nm, 300m - SFP10G-MLC

The SFP10G-MLC is a 10GBase-SR Multimode SFP+ module that can be installed into switches supporting ..

$198.00 Ex Tax: $180.00

ALLOY 10GbE Multimode XFP Module 10GBase-SR, 850nm, 300m - XFP-MLC

ALLOY 10GbE Multimode XFP Module 10GBase-SR, 850nm, 300m - XFP-MLC

The XFP-MLC is a 10GBase-SR Multimode XFP module that can be installed into switches supporting a 10..

$352.00 Ex Tax: $320.00

ALLOY 10GbE Single Mode SFP+ Module 10GBase-ER, 1550nm, 40Km - SFP10G-SLC40

ALLOY 10GbE Single Mode SFP+ Module 10GBase-ER, 1550nm, 40Km - SFP10G-SLC40

The SFP10G-SLC40 is a 10GBase-ER Single Mode SFP+ module that can be installed into switches support..

$1,474.00 Ex Tax: $1,340.00

ALLOY 10GbE Single Mode SFP+ Module 10GBase-LR, 1310nm, 10Km - SFP10G-SLC10

ALLOY 10GbE Single Mode SFP+ Module 10GBase-LR, 1310nm, 10Km - SFP10G-SLC10

The SFP10G-SLC10 is a 10GBase-LR Single Mode SFP+ module that can be installed into switches support..

$462.00 Ex Tax: $420.00

ALLOY 10GbE Single Mode SFP+ Module 10GBase-ZR, 1550nm, 80Km - SFP10G-SLC80

ALLOY 10GbE Single Mode SFP+ Module 10GBase-ZR, 1550nm, 80Km - SFP10G-SLC80

The SFP10G-SLC80 is a 10GBase-ZR Single Mode SFP+ module that can be installed into switches support..

$2,904.00 Ex Tax: $2,640.00

ALLOY 10GbE Single Mode XFP Module 10GBase-ER, 1550nm, 40Km - XFP-SLC40

ALLOY 10GbE Single Mode XFP Module 10GBase-ER, 1550nm, 40Km - XFP-SLC40

The XFP-SLC40 is a 10GBase-ER Single Mode XFP module that can be installed into switches supporting ..

$1,749.00 Ex Tax: $1,590.00

ALLOY 10GbE Single Mode XFP Module 10GBase-LR, 1310nm, 10Km - XFP-SLC10

ALLOY 10GbE Single Mode XFP Module 10GBase-LR, 1310nm, 10Km - XFP-SLC10

The XFP-SLC10 is a 10GBase-LR Single Mode XFP module that can be installed into switches supporting ..

$550.00 Ex Tax: $500.00

ALLOY 10GbE Single Mode XFP Module 10GBase-ZR, 1550nm, 80Km - XFP-SLC80

ALLOY 10GbE Single Mode XFP Module 10GBase-ZR, 1550nm, 80Km - XFP-SLC80

The XFP-SLC80 is a 10GBase-ZR Single Mode XFP module that can be installed into switches supporting ..

$3,003.00 Ex Tax: $2,730.00

ALLOY Fast Ethernet Multimode SFP Module 100Base-FX, 1310nm, 2Km - 100SFP-M02

ALLOY Fast Ethernet Multimode SFP Module 100Base-FX, 1310nm, 2Km - 100SFP-M02

The 100SFP-M02 is a 100Base-FX Multimode Fibre SFP module that can be installed into switches suppor..

$66.00 Ex Tax: $60.00

ALLOY Fast Ethernet Single Mode SFP Module 100Base-FX, 1310nm, 20Km - 100SFP-S20

ALLOY Fast Ethernet Single Mode SFP Module 100Base-FX, 1310nm, 20Km - 100SFP-S20

The 100SFP-S20 is a 100Base-FX Multimode Fibre SFP module that can be installed into switches suppor..

$88.00 Ex Tax: $80.00

ALLOY Fast Ethernet Single Mode SFP Module 100Base-FX, 1310nm, 40Km - 100SFP-S40

ALLOY Fast Ethernet Single Mode SFP Module 100Base-FX, 1310nm, 40Km - 100SFP-S40

The 100SFP-S40 is a 100Base-FX Multimode Fibre SFP module that can be installed into switches suppor..

$99.00 Ex Tax: $90.00

ALLOY Fast Ethernet Single Mode SFP Module 100Base-FX, 1550nm, 120Km - 100SFP-S120

ALLOY Fast Ethernet Single Mode SFP Module 100Base-FX, 1550nm, 120Km - 100SFP-S120

The 100SFP-S120 is a 100Base-FX Multimode Fibre SFP module that can be installed into switches suppo..

$330.00 Ex Tax: $300.00

ALLOY Fast Ethernet Single Mode SFP Module 100Base-FX, 1550nm, 150Km - 100SFP-S150

ALLOY Fast Ethernet Single Mode SFP Module 100Base-FX, 1550nm, 150Km - 100SFP-S150

The 100SFP-S150 is a 100Base-FX Multimode Fibre SFP module that can be installed into switches suppo..

$374.00 Ex Tax: $340.00

ALLOY Fast Ethernet Single Mode SFP Module 100Base-FX, 1550nm, 80Km - 100SFP-S80

ALLOY Fast Ethernet Single Mode SFP Module 100Base-FX, 1550nm, 80Km - 100SFP-S80

The 100SFP-S80 is a 100Base-FX Multimode Fibre SFP module that can be installed into switches suppor..

$220.00 Ex Tax: $200.00

ALLOY Gigabit Copper GBIC Module 1000Base-T, 100M - GBIC-T

ALLOY Gigabit Copper GBIC Module 1000Base-T, 100M - GBIC-T

The GBIC-T is a 1000M copper GBIC module that can be installed into switches supporting a gigabit b..

$88.00 Ex Tax: $80.00

Showing 1 to 15 of 87 (6 Pages)